Kim Joon

http://funfunpics.blogspot.com/2010/11/kim-joon.html 8:44 AM, Posted by admin speedytown , Subscribe to feed reader here

Bookmark and Share

Profile of Kim Joon

* Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
* Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
* Profession: Singer and actor
* Birthdate: 1984-Feb-03
* Height: 183cm
* Weight: 64kg
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Blood type: O
* Talent agency: 2step Entertainment

TV Series Starred by Kim Joon

* Kimi no Kioku wo Boku ni Kudasai (Bee TV, 2010)
* Boys Before Flowers as Song Woo Bin (KBS2, 2009)



credit: as labelled

wiki-d-addicts | bbf

0 komentar:

Post a Comment

Content

This blog maybe contains your blog's material such like pics and photos, videos, wallpapers or themes.
Please contact me if you have any objection of those material. We randomly picked it through internet e.g Google, Yahoo, Bing and Social Networks Site.

For advertisement matters, you can send me email to superbuxmoney[at]gmail.com.