Kim Kibum - Super Junior

http://funfunpics.blogspot.com/2011/03/kim-kibum-super-junior.html 8:48 AM, Posted by admin speedytown , Subscribe to feed reader here

Bookmark and Share

Photos: Kim Kibum - Super Junior




















Profile of Kim Kibum:


Birth name: Kim Ki-bum
Born: August 21, 1987 (1987-08-21) (age 21)
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop
Height:179cm(5’11)
Position: Rapper
Religion:Christian
Blood type: A
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano
Voice type(s): Bass
Years active: 2004–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts: *SMTown
*Super Junior
Website: www.actorkibum.com
Nickname:Snow White
Ideal Girl: Han Ga-In


Video of Kim Kibum

0 komentar:

Post a Comment

Content

This blog maybe contains your blog's material such like pics and photos, videos, wallpapers or themes.
Please contact me if you have any objection of those material. We randomly picked it through internet e.g Google, Yahoo, Bing and Social Networks Site.

For advertisement matters, you can send me email to superbuxmoney[at]gmail.com.